Prices are for direct Intel customers, typically represent 1,unit purchase quantities, and are subject to change without notice. Please type your message and try again. OK i update ixgbe NIC driver but nothing changed also attached outputs of command and “smbiosDump” output. Posted September 4, Customers who viewed this item also viewed. I am using the following SFP:

Uploader: Kajora
Date Added: 13 May 2004
File Size: 39.24 Mb
Operating Systems: Windows NT/2000/XP/2003/2003/7/8/10 MacOS 10/X
Downloads: 56755
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]

I have the same question Show 0 Likes 0. Share Facebook Twitter Pinterest. Be the first to review this item. This item, sold by Amazon. Click here to intwl a request to customer service. Experience the convenience of Alexa, now on your PC. There are basically 3 SR and 3 LR models that are supported This error only happens with SFP.

This specific part is no longer being manufactured or purchased and no inventory is available. Sorry, we’re having trouble showing recommendations right now. Pages with related products.

  960C DESKJET DRIVER DOWNLOAD

All information provided is subject to change at any time, without notice. Core i7 Product Number: Customers who viewed this item also viewed. Download Alexa for your Windows 10 PC for free.

There’s a problem loading this menu right now.

Technical Details

Share this post Link to post. Also, just to be sure Learn more about Amazon Giveaway. Be the first to review this item 0.

Please enter a title. English Choose a language for shopping. Correct Answers – 10 points.

esxi EB Gigabit SFI/SFP+ Network |VMware Communities

Clear queue Compare 0. You will receive a reply within 2 business days. Compare with similar items. Compatible with the following Intel Server Boards: Go to original post. Get fast, free shipping with Amazon Prime. You will be able to leave a comment after signing in. Any returned computer that is damaged through customer misuse, 1-gigabit missing parts, or is in unsellable condition due to customer tampering will result in the customer being charged a higher restocking fee based on the condition of the product.

  CURTIS MTP PLAYER DRIVER DOWNLOAD

Posted September 4, Upvote if you found this answer helpful or interesting.

Product information Technical Details. Amazon Second Chance Pass it on, trade it in, give it a second life.

What other items do customers buy after viewing this item? Write a customer review.